Division Results / Howdy Honda Cap 2k — May 4, 2013

Men 18-24
1
26:15
Matt Korman
20
2
- -
Christopher Schools
20
Men 24-29
1
37:34
Grady Stidham
25
2
42:39
Erik Asuncion
27
Men 30-34
1
30:52
Bridger Bell
30
TeamTexas
2
33:00
John Galvan
30
 
3
34:08
Todd Rafacz
32
40:23
Colin Harrington
34
40:48
Robert Li
32
40:55
David Langdon
31
41:25
Jason Freitag
33
Team Seton
48:48
Marco Ramos
33
Men 34-39
1
26:45
Marc Hensel
39
The Houstonian Club
2
31:59
Alex Burback
38
BIG AL
3
34:16
Dave Hayden
38
35:17
Matthew Lind
39
 
39:54
David Miller
38
39:58
Craig Kern
37
41:11
Mohamed Erwa
36
43:13
Kurt Blaschke
39
45:37
Chris Harper
35
47:44
Benjamin Hobbs
36
Men 40-44
1
30:07
David Gogulski
44
2
32:08
Steve Davis
42
Sanctuary Print
3
32:12
Barton Marks
42
36:05
Barak Benaryeh
44
38:11
Cy Huckaba
41
40:40
Mark Spitzer
42
43:55
Douglas Kirsch
44
47:00
Jeremy Emmerson
44
52:09
James Chouinard
41
1:07:39
Marcelo Lima
43
Austin Water Polo
Men 45-49
1
30:26
Joseph Willman
46
2
32:58
Hal Taylor
47
3
35:39
Timothy Newman
48
 
37:20
Rick Brown
49
39:21
Dave Mullett
49
40:20
Brian Haws
49
43:29
Daniel Tagtow
49
Austin Y-Tri
44:14
William Qualls
45
46:34
Richard Murphy
45
49:27
Jeff Preston
49
Men 50-54
1
33:02
Steve Mallett
50
2
33:15
James Akers
50
 
3
33:23
Keith Hoffman
54
34:29
Tim DeMello
54
35:52
Scott Emerson-Price
51
 
36:16
William Dailey
51
 
36:36
Douglas Harlow
53
37:16
Paolo Venegoni
51
38:02
Paul Bauer
51
39:43
George Schools
54
48:50
Chris Luther
52
Men 55-59
1
30:23
Craig Siegel
55
2
31:50
Trey Bergman
58
Houstonian
3
32:32
Tom Fornoff
57
33:03
Jamie Tout
59
38:14
David Strauss
59
38:22
Lon Cartwright
59
41:59
Winn Biesele
58
 
42:02
Ron Powell
55
 
43:34
William Crawford
57
43:44
Dwight Munk
55
 
46:12
Mike Aycock
59
48:08
Marty Richardson
56
50:14
Steve Gerson
59
52:34
Paul Scripko
56
Men 60-64
1
30:22
Brian Vance
62
2
31:17
Keith Bell
64
TeamTexas
3
35:50
Steve Frost
61
36:49
Paul Mykietyn
62
39:09
Claude Ducloux
61
40:17
James Flaggert
61
40:31
Richard Wheeler
62
51:51
Roberto Gutierrez
62
56:42
Randall Sarosdy
60
Men 65-69
1
33:52
Rog Hardy
66
2
46:16
William Wilson
65
Men 70+
1
51:20
Dotson Smith
76
Women 12-14
1
31:26
Carson Newman
14
Women 18-24
1
32:34
Paige Russell
23
2
33:40
Paige Robbins
17
Ann Richards
3
33:41
Margaret Harlow
21
Big Dawgz
33:46
Aubrey Trapp
18
36:51
Angela Stewart
24
37:06
Anjelica Barrientos
20
Women 24-29
1
33:07
Amanda Poland
25
2
37:41
Caitlin Bumford
27
3
37:52
Madelyn Percy
26
38:38
Lisa Coate
25
46:22
Vanessa Farrow
28
47.29
Wesley Davis
28
Women 30-34
1
35:33
Meghan Murphy
34
2
35:42
Eiizabeth Johnson
33
3
43:06
Kate Wheeler
30
43:41
Melissa Soest
30
Women 35-39
1
34:43
Darcy Johnson
39
2
35:24
Jami Janowiak
37
3
36:57
Michelle Weinfeld
39
37:17
Andrea Dowdy
36
43:39
Bethany Greenway
35
52:28
Bach Le
38
Women 40-44
1
33:08
Nancy Misage
42
2
34:01
Rosana Davison
41
3
36:47
Heather Lawrence
42
37:40
Jenny Toups
42
37:54
Michele Whaling
41
40:12
Suzanne Nuccitelli
43
42:05
Jeanel Walker
43
Pure Austin Coaching
43:10
Robin Thompson
44
46:24
Rebecca Sato
44
48:42
Jennifer Moreno
42
48:46
Laura Hayden
43
Women 45-49
1
31:52
Kristy Ditzler
48
TXLA
2
33:49
Pam LeBlanc
48
3
37:24
Heidi Muth
47
37:29
Christine Levy
49
38:59
Anna Mod
49
40:22
Heather Jo Boisseau
47
43:18'
Debbie Nichols
45
46:04
Elizabeth Kostiuk
49
52:33
Mary Stewart Miller
48
Women 50-54
1
34:39
Ann Fricke
53
2
38:17
Pamela Soto
53
3
39:33
Lisa Bosman
54
40:56
Linda Newlin
52
41:03
Julie Hagey
50
43:16
Micki Eubanks
50
46:21
Anne Turner
54
Wahine Triathlon Club
47:22
Cedar Baldridge
51
48:38
Jean Youngerman
52
Women 55-59
1
36:45
Carol Miller
58
2
38:27
Jean Mykietyn
56
3
41:01
Susan Plettman Rankin
58
43:49
Reah Dahl-Stamnes
55
TeamTexas
45:25
Ginie Webber
58
52:16
Joanne Summerhays
59
Women 60-64
1
37:21
Elise Ragland
62
TeamTexas
2
44:08
Judy Levison
63
Rice Masters
3
49:53
Susan Hinton
64
55:31
Susan Kaderka
60
1:04:51
Miriam Raviv
62