May 4, 2007

Division Results

YOUTH BOYS 12-14
1
45:34.67
David Drew 13
2
46:23.85
Steven Peruffo 13
3
48:30.70
Sean Brocklehurst 13
4
54:11.39
Ace Furman 12
5
1:07:24.86
Scott Newman 12
6
1:09:41.41
Paul Dutton 12
YOUTH BOYS 15-17
1
33:30.59
Forrest Condit 15
2
37:32.07
Cooper Bell 17
3
44:47.74
Dustin Smith 15
MEN 18-29
1
26:12.03
Caleb McDermott 21
2
27:15.72
Daniel Rohleder 20
3
28:23.87
Scott Miller 25
4
33:28.38
Parker Ramsdell 22
5
33:43.79
Bridger Bell 24
6
33:56.86
Keith Astoria 28
7
35:05.81
Frank Sarosdy 19
8
36:08.83
Chad Sakonchick 26
9
36:16.63
Josh Nguyen 27
10
38:36.90
Andrew Naumann 25
11
43:00.37
Ari Witkin 24
12
43:14.72
John Pettengill 23
13
43:27.90
Michael Hutchinson 27
14
50:45.25
Carter Bird 28
15
54:25.47
Ryan Hutson 29
MEN30-39
1
34:46.29
Sean Garretson 39
2
35:18.56
Christopher Mauk 30
3
38:16.01
Dave Hayden 32
4
39:34.55
Rafael Marquez 36
5
40:17.71
Colby Harmon 34
6
40:55.45
Tony Franzago 33
7
41:56.34
Curtis Novinger 38
8
43:58.03
Gabe Meyer 30
9
44:43.02
Gregory Hurt 37
10
47:00.11
Robert Robinson 35
11
48:08.79
Nathan Schatz 34
12
49:46.05
Joe Haus 38
13
52:08.83
Craig Daniel 39
14
55:13.06
Douglas Kirsch 38
MEN 40-49
1
33:50.15
Steve Cochran 43
2
33:58.52
Robert Alford 42
3
35:02.36
Bill Zeitz 41
4
35:12.17
Michael Willard 47
5
38:14.84
Fred Johnson 42
6
38:17.83
Greg Goulet 45
7
38:45.94
David Mosier 48
8
38:56.28
Chris Kadas 44
9
40:58.15
Francis Mayer 40
10
41:05.48
Marco Matchefts 42
11
41:21.62
Maxcy Kuykendall 44
12
41:37.59
Mark Berthiaume 47
13
42:13.71
Dana McFadden 43
14
42:59.07
Bob McGhee 48
15
43:20.53
Charles Rickert 49
16
43:24.43
John Greenwood 48
17
43:53.63
Rod Johnson 44
18
44:52.21
William Dailey 45
19
45:16.82
Jamie Mitchell 44
20
45:40.63
Chris Anderson 40
21
45:52.44
Matt Dow 47
22
45:59.42
Brian Dodson 45
23
47:05.43
Ray Trono 44
24
49:40.62
Brian Haws 43
25
51:49.36
Stephen Porter 41
26
52:00.43
Russell Hinds 45
27
52:31.82
James Ervin 43
28
53:26.72
Robert Swafford 46
29
54:36.15
Pedro Marcucci 48
30
55:06.36
Joseph Bowen 48
31
58:07.92
Bruce Butler 47
32
58:48.37
Homer Portillo 42
33
59:05.17
Jeff Doidge 45
34
1:00:30.29
Burton Minton 47
35
1:02:11.06
Steve Malachowski 45
WOMEN 50-59
1
31:51.62
Keith Bell 58
2
35:34.09
Brian Vance 56
3
38:41.46
William Warrick 51
4
39:11.02
David Boyd 52
5
40:48.03
William McDonald 51
6
41:32.90
Marty Richardson 50
7
41:38.71
Steve Frost 55
8
43:03.97
David Strauss 53
9
43:30.49
Alan Pfeiffer-Traum 53
10
43:45.58
Jack Boettcher 59
11
44:36.54
David Johnston 54
12
44:59.04
David Hartman 58
13
45:21.06
David Bartels 51
14
45:48.44
Leon Barish 53
15
46:09.74
Claude Ducloux 55
16
46:22.75
Benjamin Greenwood 50
17
49:56.66
David Stackhouse 57
18
53:43.95
Greg Weber 52
19
54:23.93
Richard Lampert 50
20
55:34.34
Duncan Colville 52
21
55:53.50
Steve Pierce 55
22
57:06.44
Javier Gonzalez 54
23
59:52.00
Andrew Mangan 52
24
1:00:.37.67
Steve Gerson 53
25
1:00:42.30
Robert Stevens 54
26
1:02:11.55
Randall Sarosdy 54
27
1:03:14.85
Paul Scripko 50
28
1:04.22.10
Craig Smith 55
29
1:09:59.81
Rick Wellinghoff 53
WOMEN 60-69
1
35:24.50
Peter Williams 60
2
37:35.67
Michael Harris 60
3
40:26.88
Larry Bugen 60
4
42:31.14
Ernie Wood 60
5
53:31.14
James Morris 60
6
1:00:08.16
John Berry 65
7
1:11:47.18
Crazycarl Hickerson 62
MEN 70+
1
50:08.30
Alexie Benney 71
2
1:12:04.69
Roy Minton 75
YOUTH GIRLS 12-14
1
33:00.13
Rachel Trent 12
2
33:27.62
Alyson Reynolds 14
3
38:43.76
Lauren Malachowski 13
WOMEN 18-29
1
33:07.13
Kristine Kelly 19
2
36:19.80
Joanne Crompton 29
3
40:05.18
Lis Wise 26
4
40:30.16
Kelly Gorychka 25
5
41:12.40
Kara Kothmann 20
6
42:11.96
Kathleen Ferguson 26
7
44:30.03
Stacey Golden 26
8
45:06.90
Maria Kasper 26
9
46:30.28
Jessica Ross 23
10
48:55.60
Liz Yankiver 28
11
50.23.71
Lisa Walker 28
12
1:06:07.44
April Ford 23
13
1:07:12.46
Abby Anna Batko-Taylor 27
WOMEN 30-39
1
33:53.01
Simone Kik 33
2
36:13.15
Amy Heathman 35
3
40:06.77
Laura Chittick 30
4
41:09.11
Loni Gray 37
5
41:40.90
Angela Winegar 30
6
42:43.47
Sara Robertson 30
7
44:13.47
Annick Beaudet 37
8
44:35.91
Emily Lewis-Pinnell 31
9
45:49.25
Rosie Udouj 30
10
46:36.67
J'ne Byckovski 39
11
47:08.06
Sara Leadbetter 31
12
47:42.38
Tanya Hamlin 32
13
47:51.52
Moyara Pharis 32
14
48:14.96
Jennifer de Haas 32
15
48:37.50
Laura Hayden 37
16
50:27.72
Jennifer Anderson 35
17
50:53.81
Jeannette Heindel 33
18
51:27.92
Sheri Smith 34
19
51:29.33
Mary Ellen Hamel 34
20
52:22.50
Anne Nagelkirk 33
21
52:56.42
Paige Frederick-Pape 36
22
54:00.87
Julie Pollock 37
23
1:00:27.85
Jennifer Vogt 34
24
1:10:13.14
Ginger Douglas 36
WOMEN 40-49
1
36:10.16
Pamela LeBlanc 42
2
37:26.33
Leslie Blanke 44
3
40:10.07
Barbara Visser 48
4
40:15.78
Julie Peckham 47
5
40:31.26
Susan Stahl 42
6
41:02.63
Ann Fricke 47
7
42:01.25
Christy Klug 42
8
42:55.53
Malka Dubrawsky 40
9
45:38.44
Amy Whitley 47
10
45:46.88
Anna Mod 43
11
47:20.75
Carolyn Castillo 49
12
48:11.29
Vanessa Davila 44
13
48:34.33
Linda Neavel Dickens 44
14
51:24.45
Sue Mennicke 44
15
51:40.30
Erin McGann 42
16
58:06.86
Annick Kitzmiller 42
17
1:11:46.43
Heather Purvis 40
WOMEN 50-59
1
39:54.86
Torvik Ragan 51
2
40:38.43
Elise Ragland 56
3
45:30.21
Jane Diaz de Leon 50
4
48:25.26
Nona Dailey 53
5
50.18.90
Katherine Peake 53
6
59:55.79
Beverly Carr 56
7
1:02.19.87
Patti Polinard 53
8
1:02:45.92
Martha Smith 56
9
1:05:06.81
Barbara Anderson 57
WOMEN 60-69
1
55:39.62
Mishell Kathryn 66
2
1:04:40.65
Craven Susan 66
WETSUIT MEN
1
26:16.39
David Kahn 23
2
33:41.09
Charles McCormick 45
3
43:42.62
Carlos Ortiz 41
4
45:46.18
Timothy McCabe 47
5
45:56.28
Scott Duff 43
6
46:02.49
Ron Cramer 43
7
47:41.57
David Guarriello 38
8
50:49.07
Blake Layne 38
9
50:57.23
Randy Present 52
10
58:41.28
Jeffrey McElroy 37
11
1:05:16.20
Oliver Fasterling 27
WETSUIT WOMEN
1
45:28.36
Nancy Koch 43
2
46:00.73
Michelle Sandquist 34
3
49:45.54
Angy Tamborello 26
4
49:52.79
Irene Puppak 35
5
53:37.29
Kathleen Hawkins 35
6
54:14.88
Kathy Angulo 37
7
58:23.29
Krystn Goulet 42
8
1:04.53.72
Elizabeth Smith 48